Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   25-08-2017   20H15 Seniors 40+ - FC Espagnol LS
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H00 AF LUC-Dorigny II - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H30 Lausanne Nord Academy IV - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   12H45 FC Epalinges I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   15H00 FC Prilly Sports II - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   16H15 FC Concordia II - Juniors B
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   14H30 FC Nord Gros de Vaud I - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   15H30 Racing Club Lausanne IC - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Mercredi   30-08-2017   20H00 LA1 3e ligue - FC Mont-Goulin l
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   21H00 Seniors 40+ - ES FC Malley LS-Crissier
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   ES FC Malley LS II - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   09H30 Juniors E2 - FC Prilly Sports IV
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H30 Juniors D - LS Academy Sud D11 (9190)
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   14H00 Juniors C - VPC Sport (9026) II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   13H30 LA2 4e ligue - FC Lusitano LS I
Championnat
Vendredi   08-09-2017   20H00 Seniors 40+ - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy V - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H30 FC Montreux-Sports I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   13H00 FC Echallens Région IV - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   14H00 Juniors B - Mormont - Venoge (9101)
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   FC Prilly Sports II - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   10H15 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Mercredi   13-09-2017   18H30 Juniors E1 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Championnat
Vendredi   15-09-2017   20H00 Seniors 40+ - FC Lusitano LS
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Dardania Lausanne I - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   14H00 Juniors C - Sport Lausanne Benfica
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   14H30 FC Savigny-Forel - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   20H00 LA1 3e ligue - FC Echallens Région III
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   13H30 LA2 4e ligue - FC Dardania Lausanne II
Championnat
Mercredi   20-09-2017   18H00 Juniors E2 - ES FC Malley VIII
Championnat
Vendredi   22-09-2017   20H00 Seniors 40+ - FC Pied du Jura
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Epalinges - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   09H00 FC Echallens Région VII - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H00 Juniors D - FC Lusitano LS
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H45 FC Saint-Légier I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   14H00 Juniors B - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   17H30 AF LUC-Dorigny II - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   10H00 FC Bottens II - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Mercredi   27-09-2017   20H00 LA1 3e ligue - FC Assens II
Championnat
Vendredi   29-09-2017   20H30 Seniors 40+ - Racing Club Lausanne
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   ES FC Malley LSA Nord M11 - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 Juniors E2 - FC Saint-Sulpice II
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H00 Mvt du Centre 90 - Juniors B
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   13H30 LA2 4e ligue - C.F. Atlantica LS I
Championnat
Mercredi   04-10-2017   18H30 Juniors E1 - FC Vevey Sports 1899 I
Championnat
Jeudi   05-10-2017   20H15 FC Prilly Sports - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Vendredi   06-10-2017   20H00 Seniors 40+ - US Terre Sainte
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 Juniors C - Mormont - Venoge (9101)
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 FC Cheseaux III - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H45 Juniors D - Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   14H00 Juniors B - FC Cheseaux
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   19H00 FC Le Mont I - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   14H00 FC Poliez-Pittet I - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   20H00 FC Bussigny - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   20H00 LA1 3e ligue - FC Villars-le-Terroir I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   13H30 LA2 4e ligue - CS Chavannes Epenex II
Championnat
Vendredi   20-10-2017   20H00 Seniors 40+ - CS Chavannes Epenex
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H45 CS Chavannes Epenex I - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H45 FC Aigle I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   14H00 Mvt du Centre 90 - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   16H30 Foot Région Morges (9036) - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   20H00 LA2 4e ligue - FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Le Talent IB - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Mercredi   25-10-2017   18H30 Juniors E2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIIII
Championnat
Jeudi   26-10-2017   20H00 FC Bussigny - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H15 FC Divonne-Seniors - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Espagnol LS IV - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Bex I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 Juniors D - FC Epalinges II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 Juniors C - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   16H00 Juniors B - AF LUC-Dorigny
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   20H00 LA1 3e ligue - FC Froideville-Sports l
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   FC Turc Lausanne II - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Vendredi   03-11-2017   20H00 Seniors 40+ - FC Crans
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   14H00 Juniors C - FC Jorat-Mézières
Championnat
Vendredi   16-03-2018   Seniors 40+ - FC Gland
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Cheseaux II - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   10H00 FC Cugy I - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   ES FC Malley LS-Crissier - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   LA1 3e ligue - FC Nord Gros de Vaud I
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   LA2 4e ligue - Racing Club Lausanne IC
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   Seniors 40+ - FC Echandens
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Mont-Goulin l - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Lusitano LS I - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Lundi   09-04-2018   FC Le Mont - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   LA1 3e ligue - FC Prilly Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   LA2 4e ligue - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H00 Seniors 40+ - FC Lusitano LS
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Echallens Région III - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Dardania Lausanne II - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   Seniors 40+ - ACS Azzurri Riviera
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   LA1 3e ligue - FC Bottens II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   LA2 4e ligue - AF LUC-Dorigny II
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   Racing Club Lausanne - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 US Terre Sainte - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Assens II - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H30 C.F. Atlantica LS I - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   LA1 3e ligue - FC Poliez-Pittet I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   LA2 4e ligue - FC Le Mont I
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   Seniors 40+ - FC Bussigny
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 CS Chavannes Epenex II - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H30 FC Villars-le-Terroir I - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   FC Donneloye - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - Seniors 40+
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   LA1 3e ligue - FC Le Talent IB
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Saint-Sulpice IIB - LA2 4e ligue
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   Seniors 40+ - FC Divonne-Seniors
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   LA2 4e ligue - FC Turc Lausanne II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   10H00 FC Froideville-Sports l - LA1 3e ligue
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H15 FC Crans - Seniors 40+
Championnat